Spinella Group at Real
  • Home
  • Blog
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Relocation Guide
  • YouTube
  • Common Home Seller Mistakes & Top Questions to Ask
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
747,749 Sold Properties

747,749 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
212 F ST, Los Banos, CA 93635
1/20

$458,000

$475,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths748 SqFt

212 F ST, Los Banos, CA 93635

Listed by Tony Melo of Aldina Real Estate,Inc.

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
487 Salmon DR, San Jose, CA 95111
1/24

$1,000,000

$975,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,230 SqFt

487 Salmon DR, San Jose, CA 95111

Listed by Marcie Soderquist of Compass

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
2806 Paseo LN, San Jose, CA 95124

$1,575,000

$1,598,000

1.4%
4 Beds4.5 Baths2,438 SqFt

2806 Paseo LN, San Jose, CA 95124

Listed by Rob Nunes of Compass

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
9264 Odyssey CIR, Elk Grove, CA 95624
1/44

$659,888

$659,888

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,177 SqFt

9264 Odyssey CIR, Elk Grove, CA 95624

Listed by Edgardo Barreto of Kinetic Real Estate

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
1113 Mcclellan AVE, Monterey, CA 93940
1/23

$1,465,000

$1,500,000

2.3%
6 Beds3 Baths2,204 SqFt

1113 Mcclellan AVE, Monterey, CA 93940

Listed by The C Group of Real Brokerage Technologies

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
33 Park RD 5, Burlingame, CA 94010

$1,280,000

$1,248,000

2.6%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,380 SqFt

33 Park RD 5, Burlingame, CA 94010

Listed by Lucy Goldenshteyn of Redfin

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
136 Spyglass Hill RD, San Jose, CA 95127
1/42

$882,375

$948,800

7.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,703 SqFt

136 Spyglass Hill RD, San Jose, CA 95127

Listed by Bill Qin of BQ Realty

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
1004 Franquette AVE, San Jose, CA 95125
1/83

$4,400,000

$4,250,000

3.5%
6 Beds5 Baths4,176 SqFt

1004 Franquette AVE, San Jose, CA 95125

Listed by Joe Piazza of Coldwell Banker Realty

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
5207 Jacana LN, San Jose, CA 95123
1/30

$910,000

$875,000

4.0%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,142 SqFt

5207 Jacana LN, San Jose, CA 95123

Listed by Liborio Millares of Compass

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
2070 Almaden RD, San Jose, CA 95125

$825,000

$799,888

3.1%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,327 SqFt

2070 Almaden RD, San Jose, CA 95125

Listed by David Cao of Real Brokerage Technologies

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
1601 Big Bend DR, Milpitas, CA 95035
1/6

$1,260,000

$1,299,000

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt

1601 Big Bend DR, Milpitas, CA 95035

Listed by Cathy Power of Corcoran Icon Properties

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
1594 Pam LN, San Jose, CA 95120

$2,050,000

$1,988,800

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,904 SqFt

1594 Pam LN, San Jose, CA 95120

Listed by Lisa Tran of Real Brokerage Technologies

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
3348 Valley Forge WAY, San Jose, CA 95117

$1,750,000

$1,698,000

3.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,503 SqFt

3348 Valley Forge WAY, San Jose, CA 95117

Listed by David Kim of Compass

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
2235 3rd ST, Santa Clara, CA 95054

$1,501,000

$1,498,000

0.2%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,705 SqFt

2235 3rd ST, Santa Clara, CA 95054

Listed by Maggie Rakow of Intero Real Estate Services

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
9358 Lone Deer WAY, Gilroy, CA 95020
1/31

$1,270,000

$1,259,000

0.9%
5 Beds3 Baths2,658 SqFt

9358 Lone Deer WAY, Gilroy, CA 95020

Listed by Judy Guardino of Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
7100 Potomac PL, Gilroy, CA 95020
1/37

$1,230,000

$1,199,999

2.5%
5 Beds3 Baths2,590 SqFt

7100 Potomac PL, Gilroy, CA 95020

Listed by Andrea Bertero of eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
2610 Lone Oak LN, Gilroy, CA 95020

$1,350,000

$1,398,000

3.4%
5 Beds4.5 Baths3,035 SqFt

2610 Lone Oak LN, Gilroy, CA 95020

Listed by Filirene Ayson of Coldwell Banker Realty

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
115 Lusitano WAY, Gilroy, CA 95020
1/2

$895,000

$898,888

0.4%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,071 SqFt

115 Lusitano WAY, Gilroy, CA 95020

Listed by Lisa Tran of Real Brokerage Technologies

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
617 N 14th ST, San Jose, CA 95112
1/13

$825,000

$849,900

2.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,066 SqFt

617 N 14th ST, San Jose, CA 95112

Listed by Pearl Cotti of Real Brokerage Technologies

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
4950 Scarlett WAY, San Jose, CA 95111
3D

$1,230,000

$1,269,888

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,524 SqFt

4950 Scarlett WAY, San Jose, CA 95111

Listed by Lex Orosco of Real Brokerage Technologies

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
4196 Lautrec DR, San Jose, CA 95135

$1,430,000

$1,399,888

2.2%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,601 SqFt

4196 Lautrec DR, San Jose, CA 95135

Listed by Shikha Gupta of Intero Real Estate Services

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
294 Tradewinds 4, San Jose, CA 95123
1/6

$474,000

$475,000

0.2%
2 Beds1 Bath959 SqFt

294 Tradewinds 4, San Jose, CA 95123

Listed by Austin Simon of Real Brokerage Technologies

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
25391 OKEEFE LANE, , Los Altos Hills, CA 94022
1/9

$3,000,000

$3,299,000

9.1%
1.07 Acres

25391 OKEEFE LANE, , Los Altos Hills, CA 94022

Listed by Andy Vong of Real Brokerage Technologies

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
575 Moreland WAY, Santa Clara, CA 95054
1/48

$1,350,000

$1,320,000

2.3%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,464 SqFt

575 Moreland WAY, Santa Clara, CA 95054

Listed by Mike Strouf of Real Brokerage Technologies

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417